ATRC Points 2019

All Terrain Rally Challenge 2019

The All Terrain Rally Challenge Overall Champion for 2019 is Jordan CORKILL

2nd place is Lee GREEN
3rd place is Dave LEACH

Class winners are:

RallyLite 1: Mike WELLS
RallyLite 2: Jordan CORKILL
Big Bike / Trail: Rik GRIFFIN

 

(Corrected and revised 13th December 2019)

Save

2019 ATRC Points by Class

  • PositionRider NameClassBrechfaRyedaleBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL Best 4
    1Jordan CorkillRally Lite 22020202020100 80
    2Lee GreenRally Lite 2/Big Bike181817181889 72
    3Dave LeachRally Lite 216131601762 62
    4Henry RightonRally Lite 2111511161669 58
    5Andy HayesRally Lite 291415111463 54
    6Mike WellsRally Lite 11711149859  
    7Paul BootherRally Lite 181013141156  
    8Pepe PowellRally Lite 21401201339  
    9Iain DaviesRally Lite 1000171229  
    10Martin ConlonRally Lite 1121600028  
    11Mike AllenRally Lite 150100924  
    12Cefin EvansRally Lite 2100013023  
    13=Dylan WilliamsRally Lite 160610022  
    13=Gordie TaylorRally Lite 213900022  
    15Dylan DaviesRally Lite 115000621  
    16Alex RuckRally Lite 101280020  
    17=Peter MarriottRally Lite 220012519  
    17=Lee SaltRally Lite 272001019  
    19=Duncan SandersonRally Lite 13690018  
    19=Antony WhittleRally Lite 200180018  
    21John FreemanRally Lite 201700017  
    22=Adrian MiddletonRally Lite 100015015  
    22=Stephen HagueRally Lite 200001515  
    24=David EvansRally Lite 2000808  
    24=John HirstRally Lite 2080008  
    26=Rik GriffinBig Bike000707  
    26=Tony WhiteheadRally Lite 1070007  
    26=Kevin PriceRally Lite 1007007  
    26=Tim Stevens 000077  
    30Carwyn DaviesRally Lite 2150006  
    31John CareyRally Lite 1005005  
    32=Robin LynchRally Lite 1400004  
    32=Andrew SeatonRally Lite 2040004  
    34Gavin ThomasBig Bike030003  
    35John HayesRally Lite 2010001  
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL Best 4
    1Mike Wells201720141485 71
    2Paul Boother161618171683 67
    3Dylan Williams15013151356 56
    4Iain Davis1400201852  
    5Mike Allen1301701545  
    6Alex Ruck1118150044  
    7Duncan Sanderson1014160040  
    8Martin Conlon172000037  
    9John Carey612120030  
    10Peter Marriott000161228  
    11Stephen Hague00002020  
    12=Adrian Middleton00018018  
    12=Dylan Davies18000018  
    14Tony Whitehead01500015  
    15Kevin Price00140014  
    16John Hayes01300013  
    17Robin Lynch12000012  
    18Vanessa Ruck00110011  
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL Best 4
    1Jordan Corkill2020202020100 80
    2Dave Leach17151701867 67
    3Henry Righton141714181780 66
    4Andy Hayes121616161676 64
    5Pepe Powell1601501546  
    6Cefin Evans130017030  
    7Gordie Taylor151400029  
    8=Carwyn Davies91200021  
    8=John Hirst81300021  
    10=Andrew Seaton71100018  
    10=Lee Green18000018  
    10=John Freeman01800018  
    10=Anthony Whittle00180018  
    14David Evans00015015  
    15Tim Stevens00001414  
    16Lee Salt11000011  
    17=Vanessa Ruck01000010  
    17=Peter Marriott10000010  
    19John Carey600006  
    20Alex Golden500005  
    21Aidan Fyans400004  
    22Richard Perrotton300003  
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Richard Griffin20160181670
    2Lee Green0020202060
    3Lee Salt0181801854
    4Mark Sigrist017170034
    5Gavin Thomas02000020
    6Aled Morgan18000018
    7Steven Makin01500015