ATRC Points 2019

All Terrain Rally Challenge 2019
(Updated 15th August 2019)

Save

2019 ATRC Points by Class

  • PositionRider NameClassBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Jordan CorkillRally Lite 22020000040
    2Lee GreenRally Lite 21818000036
    3Martin ConlonRally Lite 11416000030
    4Dave LeachRally Lite 21613000029
    5=Mike WellsRally Lite 11711000028
    5=Henry RightonRally Lite 21315000028
    7Andy HayesRally Lite 21114000025
    8Gordie TaylorRally Lite 2159000024
    9Paul BootherRally Lite 11010000020
    10John FreemanRally Lite 2017000017
    11Pepe PowellRally Lite 2160000016
    12Dylan DaviesRally Lite 1150000015
    13Alex RuckRally Lite 1112000013
    14Cefin EvansRally Lite 2120000012
    15=Lee SaltRally Lite 292000011
    15=Duncan SandersonRally Lite 156000011
    17John HirstRally Lite 228000010
    18=Carwyn DaviesRally Lite 23500008
    18=Dylan WilliamsRally Lite 18000008
    20=Tony WhiteheadRally Lite 10700007
    20=Mike AllenRally Lite 17000007
    22Robin LynchRally Lite 16000006
    23=Andrew SeatonRally Lite 20400004
    23=Peter MarriottRally Lite 24000004
    25Gavin ThomasBig Bike0300003
    26John HayesRally Lite 10100001
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Mike Wells2017000037
    2Martin Conlon1720000037
    3Paul Boother1616000032
    4Alex Ruck1118000029
    5Duncan Sanderson1014000024
    6Dylan Davies180000018
    7=Tony Whitehead015000015
    7=Dylan Williams150000015
    9Iain Davis140000014
    10=John Hayes013000013
    10=Mike Allen130000013
    12=John Carey012000012
    12=Robin Lynch120000012
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Jordan Corkill2020000040
    2Carwyn Davies917000026
    3Andrew Seaton716000023
    4Lee Green180000018
    5John Freeman018000018
    6Dave Leach170000017
    7Pepe Powell160000016
    8Gordie Taylor150000015
    8=Vanessa Ruck015000015
    10Henry Righton140000014
    11Cefin Evans130000013
    12Andy Hayes120000012
    13Lee Salt110000011
    14Peter Marriott100000010
    15John Hirst8000008
    16John Carey6000006
    17Alex Golden5000005
    18Aidan Fyans4000004
    19Richard Perrotton3000003
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Richard Griffin2016000036
    2Gavin Thomas020000020
    3Aled Morgan180000018
    4Lee Salt018000018
    5Mark Sigrist017000017
    6Steven Makin015000015