ATRC Points 2019

All Terrain Rally Challenge 2019
(Updated 18th July 2019)

Save

2019 ATRC Points by Class

  • PositionRider NameClassBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Jordan CorkillRally Lite 22020000040
    2Lee GreenRally Lite 21818000036
    3Martin ConlonRally Lite 11416000030
    4Mike WellsRally Lite 11712000029
    5Dave LeachRally Lite 21613000029
    6Henry RightonRally Lite 21315000028
    7Gordie TaylorRally Lite 21510000025
    8Andy HayesRally Lite 21114000025
    9Paul BootherRally Lite 11011000021
    10John FreemanRally Lite 2017000017
    11Pepe PowellRally Lite 2160000016
    12Dylan DaviesRally Lite 1150000015
    13Lee SaltRally Lite 295000014
    14Duncan SandersonRally Lite 159000014
    15Cefin EvansRally Lite 2120000012
    16Carwyn DaviesRally Lite 238000011
    17John HirstRally Lite 229000011
    18Tony WhiteheadRally Lite 1010000010
    19Dylan WilliamsRally Lite 18000008
    20Andrew SeatonRally Lite 21700008
    21Mike AllenRally Lite 17000007
    22Robin LynchRally Lite 16000006
    23Gavin ThomasBig Bike0600006
    24Peter MarriottRally Lite 24000004
    25John HayesRally Lite 10400004
    26Mark SigristBig Bike0300003
    27Richard GriffinBig Bike0200002
    28John CareyRally Lite 20100001
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Mike Wells2018000038
    2Martin Conlon1720000037
    3Paul Boother1617000033
    4Duncan Sanderson1115000026
    5Dylan Davies180000018
    6Tony Whitehead016000016
    7Dylan Williams150000015
    8Iain Davis140000014
    9John Hayes014000014
    10Mike Allen130000013
    11John Carey013000013
    12Robin Lynch120000012
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Jordan Corkill2020000040
    2Carwyn Davies917000026
    3Andrew Seaton716000023
    4Lee Green180000018
    5John Freeman018000018
    6Dave Leach170000017
    7Pepe Powell160000016
    8Gordie Taylor150000015
    9Henry Righton140000014
    10Cefin Evans130000013
    11Andy Hayes130000013
    12Lee Salt110000011
    13Peter Marriott100000010
    14John Hirst8000008
    15John Carey6000006
    16Alex Golden5000005
    17Aidan Fyans4000004
    18Richard Perrotton3000003
  • PositionRider NameBrechfaRyedaleKielderBeaconsIOMHafrenTOTAL
    1Richard Griffin2016000036
    2Gavin Thomas020000020
    3Aled Morgan180000018
    4Lee Salt018000018
    5Mark Sigrist017000017
    6Steven Makin015000015