DARK SKIES RALLY RIDER LIST 2021

RIDER First Name Last Name Bike Make Bike Model Class
1 Steven Ross KTM Adventure R Rally Class
2 Iwan Rees Ktm Exc 450 Rally Class
3 DYLAN DAVIES KTM EXC 450 Rally Class
4 Dylan Williams KTM EXC Rally Class
5 Ali Allan Husky 501 Rally Class
6 Dee King Honda Crf250l Rally Class
7 Mark Kinnard KTM 500 EXC Rally Rally Class
8 James Stacey AJP PR7 Rally Class
9 Paul Cottee honda crf250l Rally Class
10 Nigel Love Rally Class
11 eddie osborne Honda CRF450X Rally Class
12 Mark Stanley KTM 350EXC Rally Class
13 Vytautas Morkunas KTM EXC400 Rally Class
14 richard simpson ktm 690EnduroR Rally Class
15 David McDonald AJP PR7 Rally Class
16 Martyn Peters Husqvarna 701 Rally Class
17 John Keppel AJP PR7 Rally Class
18 Thomas Zurawski yamaha t700 Rally Class
19 John Keppel AJP PR7 Rally Class
20 Andrew Lewington KTM 690r Rally Class
21 peter livsey KTM 690 Rally Class
22 Ash Awan Yamaha WR450F Rally Class
23 Richard Beattie KTM 990 Adv Rally Class
24 phil wren ktm 690 enduro r Rally Class
25 Juan Nobrega honda crf 1000 Rally Class
26 Warren Hughes Ktm 1090r Rally Class
27 Gary Rutter KTM 690 Enduro R Rally Class
28 David Nardini Honda CRF450L Rally Class
29 Steve farrow KTM 690 Enduro Rally Class
30
31 Andrew Pattenden KTM 1090 Adventure R Rally Class
32 Roger Gill KTM Aurora Rally R 790 Rally Class
33 Andy Esmond KTM 450 EXCF Rally Class
34 Paul Odell Husqvarna 701 Rally Rally Class
35 Shane Storbeck Yamaha T7 Rally Class
36 Scott Blackley Honda 250l Rally Class
37 Alan Maguire KTM 690 Enduro R Rally Class
38 simon Henderson hqy 701 Rally Class
39 Robert Greaves KTM 790R Rally Class
40 Dave Bixter Bmw R1250gs Rally Class
41 Alan Budinger KTM KTM 690 ENDURO Rally Class
42
43 STEPHEN MOLLOY ktm 990 ADV Rally Class
44 Robert chisholm Honda Crf250l Rally Class
45 Robert Roalfe Royal Enfield Himalayan Rally Class
46 Dave Hutchens Yamaha Tenere 700 Rally Class
47 Mitchell Reynolds Ktm 990 adventure Rally Class
48 Richard cox Bmw Gs1200 Rally Class
49 Robert Withey BMW R1250GS Rally Class
50 Jeff Dack KTM 690 Enduro R Rally Class
51 John Carey Husqvarna 701 Rally Class
52 Andrew Seaton KTM 690 Rally Class
53 Clint Smith BMW R1250GSA Rally Class
54 Drew Ritchie Bmw R1250gsa Rally Class
55 Sean Kelly KTM KTM 690 Enduro Rally Class
56 Andrew Yarlett Yamaha Tenere 700 Rally Class
57 Roger Gill KTM 790 Adventure R Rally Rally Class
58 Mark Isherwood Ktm 790r 790r Rally Class
59 John Thompson KTM 790AdvR Rally Class
60 Roger Gill KTM 790 Adventure R Rally Rally Class
61 Luke Begley Yamaha Xt660z Rally Class
62 Justin Atkinson Bmw R1250gs Rally Class
63 Kai Samlofski Yamaha Super teneré Rally Class
64 John Reynolds KTM 990 Adventure Rally Class
65 Graham Jung KPM 990S Rally Class
66 Andy Esmond KTM 690 Enduro R Rally Class
67 Gary Rutter Ktm 690 Rally Class
68 Richard Thurston Honda CRF1000L Rally Class
69 Ieuan Harries Yamaha XT1200Z Rally Class
70 Joel Nyman KTM Ktm 790 ad r Rally Class
71
72 Chris WILEMAN Honda Africa twin Rally Class
73 Stephen Batten Ktm 1090 Adventure R Rally Class
74 Dave Campbell Honda Africa Twin Rally Class
75 Derek Yates BMW Dakar 65 GS Rally Class
76 Dave Hutchens Yamaha Tenere 700 Rally Class
77 Dag Sonstebo KTM 890AdvR Rally Class
78 Peter Crawford Honda Africa twin Rally Class
79 Harvey Camm Yamaha Tenere Rally Class
80 Edd Sheath BMW R1200 GSA Rally Class
81 Oli Tennent KTM 990AdventureR Adventure Class
82 Jon Price Honda CRF1100L Africa Twin Adventure Sports Adventure Class
83 Tom McLay Royal Enfield Himalayan Adventure Class
84 Michael Brownbill Suzuki DRZ 400 Adventure Class
85 Richard Hipkiss Ktm 790 adventure r Adventure Class
86 Guy Coles Triumph Scrambler 1200XE Adventure Class
87 Lee Shaw KTM 690 enduro Adventure Class
88
NO TRACKER
89 Piers Covill Bmw F850GSA Adventure Class
90 Liam McKeown Royal Enfield Himalayan Adventure Class
91 Leon Brunning ktm 390 Adventure Adventure Class
92
93 Douglas Peden Triumph Tiger Adventure Class
94 Richard Neaves Ktm 890 adventure r Adventure Class
95 Sean brunning Ktm 390 adventure Adventure Class
96 Anthony Marsden KTM 390 Adventure Adventure Class
97 Joshua Wright Beta 350RR Adventure Class
98 Chris Wright Beta 350 RR Adventure Class
99 Brian Bouch Yamaha Tenere 700 Adventure Class
100 Lee Shaw Suzuki DRZ 400 Adventure Class
101 Stuart Adams AJP PR7 Adventure Class
102 MARK ARMSTRONG YAMAHA TENERE 700 RALLY Adventure Class
103 Steve Bottomley CCM GP450 Adventure Class
104 Richard Furness Suzuki Drz400e Adventure Class
105 Dennis Parry Honda Crf300 rally Adventure Class
106 Benjamin Round KTM 790 Adventure Adventure Class
107 Adrian Mead BMW R1200GS Adventure Class
108 Michael Stokes Ktm 350excf Adventure Class
109
110 Antony BARRE bmw f650 funduro Adventure Class
111 Peter Ryder BMW R1250GSA Adventure Class
112 Stuart Fox Yamaha Tenere 700 Adventure Class
113 Jonathan Payne Adventure Class
114 Mark Simons Yamaha Tenere 700 Adventure Class
115 Richard cox Bmw Gs1200 Adventure Class
116 Robert Withey BMW R1250GS Adventure Class
117 andrew spruce Adventure Class
118
119 albert willsher honda crf300 rally Adventure Class
120 Guy Wood Suzuki DR650 Adventure Class
121 Andrew Adamson AJP PR7 Adventure Class
122 Alexander Liddle Honda CRF300 Adventure Class
123 Stuart Fox Yamaha Tenere 700 Adventure Class